Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 29 Swallow Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26007517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Lake
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tasteful one story home with incredible lake views! Located in the heart of Boynton Beach. This home offers a split floorplan with three spacious bedrooms. Design elements include plank style floorin
Details for 9695 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3549
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854061
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
ABSOLUTELY STUNNING and BRAND NEW, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers 2792 square feet of living space nestled on a spacious half acre parcel in the desirable Baymeadows Community. Showcasing
Details for 9709 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 854183
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this contemporary 2006 residence located in the highly sought after, community of Baymeadows, offering an exceptional blend of space, comfort, and style at an attractive price of $489,000!
Details for 69 King Fisher Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2398
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26007384
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Lake
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage, located in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its welcoming atmosphere and convenient location. This home offe
Details for 9495 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3167
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 849572
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Baymeadows, one of Invernesss favorite neighborhoods! This beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bath home (plus office!) and private in law suite was built in 2023 and sits on an oversized corner lot wi
Details for 31 Misty Meadow Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1474
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained lakefront property in one of Boynton Beach's most sought after neighborhoods. This three bedroom, two bathroom single family home with a split floor plan of
Details for 2098 17th Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 254
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1483
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10524201
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: The Meadows Of Crystal Lake
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Water views are the first thing youll notice & the reason youll want to stay. Situated on a premium waterfront lot with no direct rear neighbors, this Heather model offers peaceful views and a backyar
Details for 1990 16th Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017936
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Of Crystal Lake
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious two bedroom, two bath home in the desirable Meadows of Crystal Lake, a 55+ active adult community. This home features an open concept layout with tile flooring throughout, a l
Details for 3500 Twin Lakes Terrace 206, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2412
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011431
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village Of Meadowood
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated, second story townhome. Private 3/2 corner unit, overlooking the lovely Meadowood Golf & Tennis Club! Enter the foyer that welcomes you into the main floor, laid out in an open styl
Details for 1719 19th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $329,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 7
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10537054
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: The Meadows Of Crystal Lake
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: ACM Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Large 2 bedroom 2 bathroom single family home in Meadows of Crystal Lake, a 55+ active adult community. All tile in the living area with laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Central air and heating unit