Searching on:
  1. School = Park Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1256 Military Trail 913, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 916
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26012220
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious unfurnished 2BR/1.5BA condo in gated Villas at MeadowLakes! Bright, open layout with large bedrooms, in unit washer/dryer, front open porch and screened back patio with storage. Rent includes
Details for 4354 9th Avenue 12-3d, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019650
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo with a screened in Balcony in Heritage Circle. Call now to view this or similar properties today.
Listing Details for 4314 9th Avenue 3-3f, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 695
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26015047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1/1. 5 nice unit in heritage circle community located in military, north of sample rd close to everything two pools big unit with walking closet wood laminated floors, nice balcony. 3rd floor with e
Details for 621 Cypress Lake Boulevard K16, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 605
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025171
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing view! Large covered screened in balcony overlooking the lake. Fiber optic Internet, Cable and Water included in the rent. Recently renovated with laminate wood look floors throughout. New kitc
Details for 4304 9th Avenue 1-3b, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,740.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1290
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021423
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4394 9th Avenue 20-1a, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025098
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
LOcation ! Location ! This complex is close to everything you need ! 1st floor unit with easy access. dont miss it ! Easy approval !
Details for 4334 9th Avenue 7-3f, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 695
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025335
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Circle Condo
  5. Building: Heritage Circle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1/1. 5 located at heritage cicle condo. Freshly painted. Condo features gym, sauna, pool, laundry rooms and more. Close to shopping plazas and major highways. Fast association approval. Easy