Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 00 Citrus Boulevard S, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 5.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26021023
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along 5+ pristine acres on the storied St. Lucie River, this exceptional parcel offers a rare opportunity to craft a private waterfront estate in one of South Florida's most tranquil natural setti
Details for 3350 Norvell Bryant Highway, Hernando, FL 34442
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 415
  5. Acreage: 24.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842884
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Owners, 24 Acres parcel approved and engineered for a RV Luxury Resort (RVP) consisting of 241 RV sites, 23 park model sites, 15,000 sf clubhouse, restaurant & bar, banquet hall, entertainme
Details for 709 Imperial Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 6277
  10. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11151041
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Stuart West
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stuart West Equestrian Estate on 5.8 Acres with Guest House, Lake & 8 Car/RV Garage, Palm City, FL. Welcome to 709 SW Imperial Street in the gated Stuart West community, a private Palm City luxury acr
Details for 6045 21st Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3353
  9. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26018310
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Farless Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A true private retreat on 16.66 acres! This 4BR/4BA, 3,353 SF estate offers an open, light filled floor plan with spacious living areas and gorgeous views of the property. Enjoy a stocked pond, multip
Details for 7003 Wisteria Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7192
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012479
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm City Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lee Property Sales Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare chance to customize and elevate an already remarkable estate. Set on nearly five acres, this expansive estate offers an exceptional opportunity to create your dream home in one of the a
Details for 8700 Matthew Meadow Court, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,743,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 316
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7479
  8. Acreage: 115.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 845181
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 115 acre AG exempt estate in Citrus County with backwater lake access, offering privacy, tax savings, and unlimited potential. This legacy property features a spacious three level main residence,
Details for 10500 Lands End Place, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5978
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11159024
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Sw Lands End Place. This exceptional estate style residence has been completely remodeled and is truly move in ready, perfect for your next forever home. Offering 5 bedrooms, 5 full ba
Details for 3207 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5453
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 852982
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the gate of Black Diamond Ranch awaits a timeless classic with sweeping golf course views among the live oak dotted rolling hills. Black Diamond Ranch was envisioned as an exclusive gol
Details for 5211 Blue Daze Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4023
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26018274
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla (aka Canopy Creek)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded home in the gated community of Canopy Creek, set on an exceptional private preserve lot of over acre with peaceful natural views. This spacious two story layout is ideal for mult
Details for 2852 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6482
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 850888
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location this 2024 4 bedroom, 4 bath, 8 CAR air conditioned GARAGE home is situated on what is likely the best home site (just over an acre) within Black Diamond Ranch. Crosswate