Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $460.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8673
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11161145
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Paddock Park 2 Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,675.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,375,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160584
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $653.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6110
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11160008
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: The Hamlet At Seagate Golf
- Provided by: Aaron Group Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $884.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4518
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11158888
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Ranch Colony
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,251.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3193
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11158693
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Building: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $937.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11155058
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores Replat
- Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,967.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11151795
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $882.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4525
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11151370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club
- Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $675.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,149,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5911
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11149119
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Fairways The
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $911.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4382
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11141642
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice