Details for 3041 40th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $943.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4238
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10543530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  7. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Premier,waterfront Coral Ridge Country Club home,expanded,fully remodeled and completed in 2018. 90' concrete dock,boat lift 15,000 lbs. Ocean access,no fixed bridges. Covered pergola with dining area
Details for 3500 Windmill Ranch Road, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 145
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10541906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This magnificent 1.15 acre lakefront estate in Windmill Ranch Estates offers a lifestyle defined by soaring 22' ceilings, stunning living spaces, and gourmet kitchen. Floor plan features, main level p
Details for 823 Ponce De Leon Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,399,990
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 118
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10545303
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RWE Real Estate Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An architectural statement of modern waterfront luxury, this 2024 new construction residence sits on one of Rio Vista's most prestigious addresses. Offering 3,819 SF, the home features 4 bedrooms plus
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8558
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10555071
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***newer construction, built in 2022,in the heart of plantation acres!!! ***sitting on the cul de sac,this luxury residence offer on over 1 acre to enjoy! 5 bedrooms/6 full baths w/6,360 sf a/c &4 car
Details for 705 Us 27  , Lake Placid, FL 33852
Land
  1. Price: $3,999,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 666
  3. Acreage: 16.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10451302
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Lake Placid
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
16.59 Acres with 613 feet of US 27 Frontage. Property has access to Central City water and sewer. Location is perfect as it's withing minutes of all the Town of Lake Placid. Zoned C1/R2 for commercial
Details for 5995 130th Avenue S, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6490
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11137294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  5. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  6. DMCA Notice
Experience refined equestrian living on this exquisite Wellington estate. Set on a tranquil corner lot with breathtaking sunsets, the property offers 11 stalls (with room to expand), 2 wash racks, a n
Details for 417 Lake Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $791.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5053
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11166427
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Totterdale Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Introducing this, just recently completed, brand new soft modern home in the coveted Lake Ida neighborhood. Showcasing a streamlined facade complemented by wood look tile, this five bedroom residence,
Details for 1031 Macarthur Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,671.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2392
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164240
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Beach
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredibly rare double waterfront opportunity! This beautiful home is one of fewer than 60 properties in the USA that borders on both the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway. Enjoy a sunrise
Details for 4915 King Palm Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5029
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11116532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Delray Dunes 2nd Sec
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Lifestyle! Stunning New Construction in Delray Dunes Golf & Country Club. Indulge in refined luxury with this single story estate offering an exceptional blend of elegance and modern function
Details for 18975 Collins Avenue 3303, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 73
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10555502
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Residences By Armani Casa
  5. Building: Residences By Armani Casa
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Trucity Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the most desirable line of the 56 story Residences by Armani/Casa tower, rising 649 feet above the shoreline, this exceptional home reflects the refined vision of Giorgio Armani in collabor