Details for 930 14th Court, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 632
  6. Bldg sqft: 10529
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11013727
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Country Club Distric
  5. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare 14 Unit building in the heart of Hollywood. Well maintained. Modern updated recently including cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, granite or quartz counter tops, modern ceramic tile. Units in
Listing Details for 20 24th Street, Lazy Lake, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $898.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lazy Lake
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lazy Lake
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 20 NE 24th St, a pre construction lakefront masterpiece in Lazy Lake on a 21,400 SF lot with a private gate, fenced perimeter, and NO HOA! This 4,450 SF home features 4 bedroomsincluding du
Details for 00 Tamarind Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10553950
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Fort Pierce Shores Unit 4
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT LAND COMBINING EXCLUSIVITY WITH ACCESSIBILITY. Offering 326 ft of Atlantic frontage and low density residential zoning presenting a compelling path for a luxury spec build, boutique residen
Details for 1711 30th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 180
  3. Acreage: 2.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10536983
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Oaklane 1st Add 80 7 B
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at 1711 SW 30th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315, this spacious property spans just over 2 acres and is zoned RS 8. It offers excellent development potential, with the capacity to build approx
Details for 1711 30th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 180
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10536967
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 19
  3. Acreage: 4.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019693
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Browning Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 16xx Us 1  , Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 5.22 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1080805
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Offered for sale is this ideally positioned retail development site on the hard corner of US Hwy 1 and Destination Daytona Lane in Ormond Beach, FL. Potential for gas/C store, QSR and/or strip type d
Details for 2421 12th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $843.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4743
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26018604
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Beach Way Heights Unit
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent estate, nestled on a 15k SF lot, across from George English Park. Fully renovated and designed in 2023 as a HOME, not another box. Featuring meticulous design and extreme attention to deta
Details for 77340 Overseas Highway, Islamorada, FL 33036
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,081.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1922
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26001957
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Islamorada
  3. Zipcode: 33036
  4. Subdivision: Matecumbe Ocean Bay Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Key
  6. Middle School: Plantation Key
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Estate Opportunity Spanning 34,409 SF, this exceptional parcel offers a scale uncommon in Islamorada, providing the foundation for a spectacular Florida Keys residential estate. The exceptional lot
Details for 130 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit B In
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: CJM Properties, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Luxury Townhome. Modern coastal living in the highly desirable Boca Raton Riviera neighborhood. This custom townhome was thoughtfully designed for those who value architecture, privac