Details for 7179 Windward Street, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $840.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 4875
  7. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 786554
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Cape Breezes
  5. Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing a Gulf front luxury masterpiece on Cape San Blas an absolute showstopper with undeniable WOW factor from the moment you arrive. This extraordinary 6 bedroom home features ensuite bathroom
Details for 9593 Vescovato Way, Boca Raton, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8343
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Hyder Agr Pud South Plat Five
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a custom designed turnkey Riverside model in the Coastal section of Boca Bridges, offering refined luxury and effortless move in ready living. This exquisitely designed residence blends gra
Details for 2135 Windsock Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6319
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Only serious buyer may register to see the property. Perched along the runway in Wellington's exclusive Aero Club, this turn key estate pairs luxury living with true fly in/fly out convenience with Pr
Details for 2299 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 250
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6794
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10524473
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Replat L1
  5. Provided by: Living by IMI
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Mahogany offers nearly 5,100 sq. ft., a 3 car garage, and 4 oversized bedr
Details for 2713 42nd Street 2713, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,015,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $843.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4759
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10342613
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Yacht Cl
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WE HAVE BROKEN GROUND! Lighthouse Point Yacht Club (LHPYC) proudly presents 21 LARGE townhomes (19 Waterfront), 3,609SQFT 4,737SQFT UA, & 1 Single Family Home TBA w/100FT slip. Developer/owner is awa
Details for 885 Nafa Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,141.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3504
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 4th Sec
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its finest. This bright and open home, second from the point lot, offers 2,699 SF under air, 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, luxurious Italian oak look porcelain tile flooring throughout, an
Details for 325 Eagle Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6033
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26001761
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Middle School: Jupiter
  6. High School: Jupiter
  7. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Located on a large lot on the east side of Admirals Cove, this home offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and a full golf membership. Tasteful updates have been made throughout, and the first f
Details for 176 Golf Village Boulevard, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $718.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5568
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11167034
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in one of the best selling communities in Northern Palm Beach, offering serene lake views & seamless indoor outdoor living. Natural light & an open floor plan create an inviting atmosphere, conne
Details for 18011 Highway A1a, Jupiter, FL 33477
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 124
  5. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Village
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exceptional development opportunity in the very heart of Downtown Jupiter. 18011 N A1A offers one of the rarest pieces of land available on the market today just steps from Jupiter's
Details for 14371 Wellington Trace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9183
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11150500
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 2 Of Wellington
  5. Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated property with new roof, impact windows/doors, updated HVAC, LED lighting, 26kW generator, 4K security system, and new gates. Features a remodeled GE Caf kitchen, luxury master su