Details for 19 Island Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $874.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4805
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11158680
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: High Point
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind waterfront residence in the exclusive High Point Island enclave off Sewall's Point, set along a rare blue water canal with deep water access, completely rebuilt in 2024 to the highest st
Details for 2626 37th Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 173
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10533063
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular new construction on one of the most coveted streets in Coral Ridge Country Club. This single story modern home sits on an oversized 12,500 SF lot and features 4 ensuite bedrooms, an office
Details for 9916 Lone Tree Lane, Orlando, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $670.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6262
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1221520
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A custom estate on the Butler Chain of Lakes, situated near the tip of a peninsula lot with panoramic views of Lake Tibet, Lake Sheen, and the connecting canal from nearly every room. The south facing
Details for 16722 Cannes Street, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7696
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26017036
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Seven Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An OPPORTUNITY rarely seen in the market with your own PRIVATE Pickleball Court. Own one of the LARGEST and most private lots in the community, ideally positioned on an oversized cul de sac just momen
Details for 2232 Delray Ridge Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11153177
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Delray Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience modern living in the heart of Delray. This newly built, impeccably upgraded residence blends sophisticated design with thoughtful functionality. Step inside to a wide open floor plan anchor
Details for 1215 Aryana Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5200
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009692
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Matteo Court
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Matteo Court at Barwick is an exclusive enclave of 10 luxury estate homes by Natale Builders, offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Nestled on a private cul de sac, choose from 3 prem
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive 401a, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,163.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3605
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26004928
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Residence 401 in the coveted A Building at The Ritz Carlton Residences Singer Island an exceptional offering that defines coastal luxury living. This meticulously redesigned residence has
Details for 17432 Ponte Chiasso Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8003
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26001506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Professionally designed by Brown Interiors! Welcome to 17432 Ponte Chiasso Drive, this exceptional Veneto estate built in 2022, located in prestigious Boca Bridges, feels brand new and sits on a priva
Details for 201 3rd Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5015
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11167845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning courtyard home in the heart of Boca Villas just steps to the beach, Mizner Park, Royal Palm Place, and the premier dining and boutiques along East Palmetto Park Road, as well as The Boca R
Details for 525 Flagler Drive 20b-c, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,088.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3854
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11162096
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Cond
  5. Building: Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Condo
  6. Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available double unit 20B/C. First time on the market. Outstanding direct Intracoastal and Palm Beach views with the ocean beyond! Unique Opportunity to Custom Design Your 4 Bedroom 4 Bath Drea