Searching on:
- School = Norcrest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $16,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,563.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 10552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11092948
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,190.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 12511
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11104109
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $746.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10527160
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $789.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015551
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 6th Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,191.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012622
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $892.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26015239
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Coral Key Villas
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $620.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,900,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8829
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11159461
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 5th Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: American Home Group Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $821.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6635
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167647
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,398,000.00
- Price sqft: $966.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5588
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010359
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 5th Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $5,115,000.00
- Price sqft: $800.47 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10342639
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Yacht Cl
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice