Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1031 28th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Land
  1. Price: $9,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 32
  3. Acreage: 4.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26013046
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1711 30th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 179
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10536967
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at 1711 SW 30th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315, this spacious property spans just over 2 acres and is zoned RS 8. It offers excellent development potential, with the capacity to build approx
Details for 1720 32nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1592
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26005438
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Coast Properties of S. Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a beautifully designed residence that effortlessly blends lifestyle and income potential. Located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. it's a proven, 5 star rated Airb
Details for 2721-2731 13 Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10554455
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Convenitialy located off of Marina Mile these 2/1s could use some updating, There is a carport out front for 2 cars, New roof only a couple years old, Has nice size backyard for entertaining. They wo
Details for 1431 32nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $604,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2022
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26016004
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bed, 2.5 bath home located in the highly desirable Edgewood neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. This well maintained residence features impact windows, classic terrazzo floors, and a spacious
Details for 3121 24th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3844
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26024870
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Acres
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
STUNNING fully furnished turnkey updated single story home situated on nearly an acre corner lot with NO HOA restrictions. This spacious property offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 2,000 sq ft
Details for 1606 28th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Townhome
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1738
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26020989
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Edgewood
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The EDGE, luxury gated community in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This modern Smart Home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious open concept design perfect for contemporary living
Details for 2202 Edgewood Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1462
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 787208
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Regional Trust Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
''Central to everything, newer home with bay and beach access only minutes away. Retail shopping, downtown dining, peaceful surroundings and best of all no HOA. Many builders upgrades to include LVP f
Details for 2302 Barbara Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1732
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11109289
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Acres
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Florida Properties of Fort Pierce LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 22755 66th Avenue 103, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008286
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Condos
  5. Building: Edgewood Condos
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice