Searching on:
  1. School = Hammock Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9941 Brickhill Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3405
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26015378
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Dunes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained townhome built in 2020 in Enclave at Boca Dunes with serene lakefront water and golf course views. This spacious residence features hurricane impact windows and numerous builder
Details for 10043 Akenside Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2528
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26002049
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Enclave
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Enclave at Boca Dunes, this lakefront end unit townhouse built in 2019 sits on a 3,864 SqFt corner lot. The bright, open 2,528 SqFt floor plan features 3 bedrooms, 2.
Details for 23265 61st Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11145337
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Sandalfoot Cove Sec 11
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Come see this beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home with 2 bonus rooms & a 2 car garage on the golf course! Enter to a foyer entry & open layout with gorgeous updated large stone lo
Details for 8856 Thames River Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2411
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26019321
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully upgraded single story concrete home in the gated Crescent Lakes community of Boca Raton. Offering approximately 1,700 square feet of living space on a 5,001 square foot lot, t
Details for 23153 60th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Sandalfoot Cove Sec 11
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally situated in the heart of Boca Raton, this 3 bed + Extra Rm/den/office, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort & privacy. Nestled on an expansive 10,030 sq ft fully
Details for 22390 66th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $664,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2112
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11167280
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Sandalfoot Cove Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Mondial International Realty L
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SIGNIFICANT PRICE REDUCTION BEST VALUE IN BOCA RATON! Fully remodeled 3BR/2BA home on a 6,000 sqft lot with NO HOA and multifamily/residential zoning ideal for primary living or investment. Fea
Details for 9020 8th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2210
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26006508
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Sandalfoot Cove Sec 7 And 8
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine coming home to your own backyard canal, picking fresh fruit from your trees, and having the freedom of no HOA restrictions. If you've been waiting for space, location, and flexibility in Boca
Details for 22710 65th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2107
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11141132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Sandalfoot Cove Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a one car garage, a brand new A/C, perfectly set in a highly desirable neighborhood with no HOA. Inside, you'll find an up
Details for 9928 Brickhill Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $597,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26015726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Dunes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, newer 2 story townhome with lake views in the resort style community of enclave at boca dunes. This 3bed/2. 5bath home shows like a model and features high ceilings, tile on first level
Details for 8097 Cedar Hollow Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $588,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26002308
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Country Park At Boca Raton Iii
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Eagle Realty West Coast Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and move in ready! Beautifully updated home with modern upgrades, spacious outdoor living. Brand new kitchen with stylish cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainless steel applia