Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yacht Club Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1031 Macarthur Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,671.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2392
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164240
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Beach
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredibly rare double waterfront opportunity! This beautiful home is one of fewer than 60 properties in the USA that borders on both the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway. Enjoy a sunrise
Details for 1431 Ocean Boulevard 37, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2135
  8. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26002541
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Palm Yacht & Beach Club
  5. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Affordable Waterfront living at its finest in exclusive Lauderdale by the Sea community of Palm Yacht & Beach Club. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath single family home features a private
Details for 1431 Ocean Boulevard 87, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 25.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10546649
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Palm Yacht & Beach Club
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come experience this extra large residence in the prestigious Palm Yacht & Beach Club, a true hidden gem in desirable Lauderdale by the Sea. This exceptionally well maintained adult community offers t
Details for 140 28th Avenue 406, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 36
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10542946
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Yacht& Beach Club
  5. Building: Pompano Yacht& Beach Club
  6. Provided by: C .S. Realty Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
PYBC has had a contemporary total transformation making it one of most beautiful buildings in Pompano, all assessments have been paid by the seller. The unit has the most breathtaking Intracoastal vie
Details for 341 Birch Road 415, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 855
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10416054
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Fll Yacht @ Beach Club
  5. Building: Fll Yacht @ Beach Club
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible Intracoastal views one Block from ocean with NO RENTAL RESTRICTIONS, yes your reading this right. This is the perfect condo to buy if you are looking to be close to the Beach and have the o
Details for 1470 Macarthur Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $17,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2451
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11150983
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Beach
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 140 28th  604, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 997
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26002920
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Yacht & Beach Club Con
  5. Building: Pompano Yacht & Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Avail mar nov | seasonal rental available | furnished | beautiful coastal condo | prestigious pompano yacht & beach club | desirable pompano beach location | minutes to beach & ocean breeze | bright
Details for 140 28th Avenue 305, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 995
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26003421
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Yacht & Beach Club Con
  5. Building: Pompano Yacht & Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty 100
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless coastal living at the sought after Pompano Yacht & Beach Club. This unit is Immediate for rental. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers stunning Intercoastal