Details for 245 Alhambra Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $790.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 5055
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11137863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Alhambra Park
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GRAND NEW! This beautiful estate has it all. Features an amazing entry with double impact front doors. Chef's kitchen with stainless appliances, gas grill top w/ designer hood vent, double wall ovens,
Details for 310 Almeria Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,026.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11133862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: El Cid
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly priced! This unique opportunity in desirable el cid, has more boxes checked, than not! Its's on 3 lots, giving it 100 feet of frontage or a total of 10,000 sq. Ft. , it's zoned mf32 (city)/multi
Details for 315 Lake Drive 3f, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,705.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2342
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11084043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southlake Cond Decl In
  5. Building: Southlake Cond Decl In
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and spacious 2BR/2.5BA corner unit in the iconic Southlake, designed by Howard Chilton. Enjoy expansive Intracoastal and park views from every room and from the oversized covered
Details for 416 Isle Of Capri Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10554301
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice Resub In Blks 3 &
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Key Weststyle waterfront residence located on one of the most desirable streets of Las Olas Isles. Featuring 90 ft of DEEP WATER FRONTAGE on a wide canal with NO FIXED BRIDGES. Perfectly posi
Details for 350 Desoto Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10549439
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Village East Cond
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly built four story single family residence one block from the beach, offering a blend of modern design, privacy, and private boating. Ideally located close to restaurants and Hollywoods Broadwalk,
Details for 2205 Surf Road 4b, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10546866
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Sage Beach
  5. Building: Sage Beach
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Do you want to feel like you are floating in the ocean? Look no further! Spectacular ocean views abound from every room in this immaculate fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bath boutique condo sitting d
Details for 1125 9th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $793.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 391
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5036
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10498701
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rio Vista's Latest Masterpiece by Local Award Winning Design Builder Cabot Edewaard is Now Available!! Incredible Never Before Seen Modern Architecture Delivers Stunning Curb Appeal 2nd to None. Exce
Details for 112 Summer House Lane, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,992,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $788.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5065
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785390
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Cape San Blas
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEVER RENTED, HIGH END CUSTOM BUILT GULF FRONT is a showcase of luxury craftsmanship & timeless design by Windolf Construction. Offering 5 bedrooms & 6.5 bathrooms, w/ each bedroom featuring its own p
Details for 204 Birkdale Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,012.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3939
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26017664
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club At Maplewood
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extensively renovated lakefront residence in The Loxahatchee Club, Jupiter's premier private golf community. At 204 Birkdale Lane, the water takes center stage. Set on a premium lakefr
Details for 10125 Green Ridge Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11161941
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Greenridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SINGLE FAMILY HOME ALREADY BUILT 5 ACRES!! 380 FEET WATER FRONTAGE!!! From sunrise until sunset, you will feel like you're on vacation every day at this rare 5 acre private waterfront estate in Palm