Details for 10125 Green Ridge Lane Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $587.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6789
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11161939
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Greenridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
5 ACRES!! 380 SF OF WATER FRONT!! From sunrise until sunset, you will feel like you're on vacation every day at this rare 5 acre private waterfront estate in Palm City. Unmatched Serenity and peace ab
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard S-906, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 111
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10546792
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Auberge Beach Residences
  5. Building: Auberge Beach Residences
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence S 906, is located in a spectacular oceanfront building, Auberge Residences! The lifestyle is curated to make the most of every moment of each day. The experience begins as you leave the elev
Details for 149 Sapodilla Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Bldg sqft: 4920
  9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 778998
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe
  5. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
GULF FRONT GRANDEUR WITH HEATED SALTWATER POOL OVERLOOKING THE WHITE SAND BEACHES OF CAPE SAN BLAS! Experience luxury & elegance located at the most desirable end of the Cape with its wide beaches and
Details for 13201 Oakmeade, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,980,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $637.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,286,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6248
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11144488
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Marsh Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Tauber Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This custom built home sits on more than two thirds of an acre in prestigious Old Marsh Golf Club. Move in ready! New bathrooms, ac and ventilation system, generator, hardwood flooring and interior an
Details for 14817 Paddock Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $568.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7007
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154656
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 1 Of Wellington
  5. Provided by: CGI Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a brand new, never lived in luxury estate just minutes from Wellington's world class equestrian venues. Now offered at $3.980M, this exceptional residence offers over 7,007 t
Details for 202 Parkshore Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $912.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4354
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 789471
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Beach
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Carillon Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal luxury in the exclusive, gated Carillon Beach gulf front community along Florida's renowned Scenic 30A corridor. This newly constructed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers a seamle
Details for 2340 47th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6490
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026359
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spectacular deep water estate in Lighthouse Point, FL, where luxury meets tranquility on the Alamada waterway. This prestigious residence boasts 6,490 SF of architectural elegance, fea
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive 1803 A, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4560
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11162146
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 2700 North Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience Unmatched Luxury and Panoramic Views at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Singer Island. Discover a rare opportunity to own a true sky home at the prestigious Ritz Carlton Singer Island. This 3
Details for 3407 Ocean Boulevard Phb, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $945.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4206
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11140066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Clarendon Condo
  5. Building: Clarendon Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is truly a special, oceanfront, SE, rooftop Penthouse featuring long views of the Ocean, coastline, beach and sandbars.... With walls of floor to ceiling impact glass windows overlooking the spa
Details for 13334 Saffron Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10549975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 0
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this exceptional NEW CONSTRUCTION single family residence, scheduled for completion in Fall 2026, located within the gated community of Eastpointe Country Club. De