Details for 6 Cloister Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6490
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11145505
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club Pl 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your cherished collectible cars to this spectacular contemporary residence, perfectly tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac overlooking the fresh waters of Lake Mangonia. Custom built in 2019 by
Details for 17392 Conch Bar Avenue, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $569.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6931
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11143336
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Now attractively repositioned with a recent price improvement, this 4 bedroom, 4.1 bath + two bonus rooms British West Indies inspired residence captures year round ocean breezes from its elevated 24
Details for 20049 Bridgewater Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $717.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5503
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11095340
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Bridgewater in this highly desireable Madeira floor plan. Located on one of the best lots in the community, the west side yard of the property offers the perfect setting for childre
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,274.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11052206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach Oceanfront Masterpiece for Sale! Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning, newly renovated oceanfront apartment, completed in 2025. Designed by a top interior decorator for
Details for 4527 Babcock Street, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 771
  3. Acreage: 8.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10432016
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Amazing Vacant Land Development Opportunity In Palm Bay, FL, Brevard County. Dual Zoned Development Project. Great Workforce Housing Opportunity. Lot Size 8.16 Acres Per Public Records. Approximately
Details for 15440 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255098
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 11 acre commercial opportunity with 375 feet of high visibility frontage on Cortez Blvd, ideally located directly across from Prime 88 and just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway for an easy comm
Details for 2829 Sr 710  , Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Acreage: 12.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10548322
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Over 12 acres at the intersection of SR 70 and SR 710 in Okeechobee. Will subdivide. Will finance. Will lease all or part. Zoned Commercial. Wide variety of uses.Culvert, Selectively Cleared, Sub divi
Details for 2920 47th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $856.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4582
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26019849
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas Sec 9
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Global Luxury Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive Deep Water Elegance in prestigious Lighthouse Point on a highly desirable island street. 85' deep water dock, no fixed bridges direct ocean access between the Boca Raton and Hillsboro Inlet
Details for 1421 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,922,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5084
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1225984
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Colin Park
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Barsottelli Prime Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal luxury at ''Pura Vida,'' a Costa Rican inspired retreat in the prestigious North Beach area, where privacy, craftsmanship, and timeless elegance converge. An exceptional offering wi
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2411, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,913,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,082.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3614
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26002294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condo
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Nautilus 220, a beautiful penthouse Sky Suite with high ceilings, a grand entrance, and an open floor plan that naturally lights up with direct southeast views of both the intracoastal and