Details for 281 Kennelworth Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10540850
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction Waterfront Estate with DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this estate home i
Details for 3 Sabal Island Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 181
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10536758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Mccormick Mile
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience premier waterfront living in the heart of Ocean Ridge! This beautifully updated 3BR/2BA single story home sits on an oversized 11,000 sq ft lot with 100+ ft of Intracoastal frontage and qui
Details for 700 24th Street 5202, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 264
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10522771
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Aria Reserve, Edgewaters newest architectural icon. This brand new 4 bed, 5.5 bath residence spans 3189 sq. ft. and showcases sweeping views of the bay and
Details for 4930 28th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 309
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10513952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
COMING SOON! Discover luxury in this ultra modern, single story, NEW CONSTRUCTION home in exclusive LHP. This 4 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence is on an 8000 sq ft lot located in a cup de sac. The backyar
Details for 2390 27th Te, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 477
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10483369
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Lanes 22 24 B Pt
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Valuable & rare point property under $4mm! Located in an idyllic & unique park like setting opposite Secret Woods nature reserve & offering serene wide views on South Fork New River. Unusually large,
Details for 13550 Greentree Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8719
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11155305
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Destiny International Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Estate home with lots of privacy,NO HOA, fenced in 1 acre yard, totally updated with impact glass, huge media room, marble floors, large open kitchen and an enormous gated driveway with a 4
Details for 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,153.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3381
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538646
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
NOW COMPLETE AND MOVE IN READY! This stunning northeast corner residence features the highly desirable Sand Castle floorplan in the newly constructed Selene Oceanfront Residence. The 3 Bed + Den, 4.5
Details for 3830 Clyde Morris Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32129
Land
  1. Price: $3,899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 06/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 1049
  5. Acreage: 11.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1099503
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
11.8 Acres of Prime Retail/Mini Warehouses in back/Banks/Office/Restaurant/ALF/ & other Mixed Use Vacant Land located in a high density growing area of Port Orange. Clyde Morris road frontage, approxi
Details for 1200 Holiday Drive 1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,217.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26018484
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove Residences
  5. Building: Coconut Grove Residences
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
On the sand, a completely reimagined coastal contemporary masterpiece. This direct oceanfront residence features a 45' wide great room w/ European wide plank oak flooring. With its southern exposure,
Details for 17646 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $777.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5007
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26011176
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated one story home with 3 bedrooms + office on an OVERSIZED LOT in St. Andrews Country Club! The home is open, light and bright, and features all hurricane impact windows and doors, a full house