Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33137
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 24th Street Penthouse, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,113.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022995
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 700 24th Street 5202, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 263
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10522771
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Aria Reserve, Edgewaters newest architectural icon. This brand new 4 bed, 5.5 bath residence spans 3189 sq. ft. and showcases sweeping views of the bay and
Details for 525 58th Street, Miami, FL 33137
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  4. Days On Market: 225
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10529009
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Unit 02
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity in Morningside. Large lot. Near downtown Miami and Miami Beach. 2 bedrooms with full kitchen upstairs. 4 bedrooms with full kitchen downstairs. Impact windows upstairs. Roof is 2
Details for 700 24th Street 4601, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,184.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2954
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156644
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve South, A Condomin
  5. Building: Aria Reserve South, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning, never lived in new construction. Arrive by elevator into an exclusive entry foyer and step into a light filled corner home with unobstructed views of Biscayne Bay, the Miami skyline, and the
Details for 480 31st Street Ph5104, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,180.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2792
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025251
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Gran Paraiso Condo
  5. Building: Gran Paraiso Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled luxury in this exquisite corner penthouse at Gran Paraiso, with breathtaking sunrise and sunset views. This expansive 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom residence spans 2,792 square feet an
Details for 700 26th Terrace 4702, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 149
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10541027
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Missoni Baia
  5. Building: Missoni Baia
  6. Provided by: KSR Properties
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Highly desired 02 line on a 47th floor in Missoni Baia newly built luxury condominium. Jaw dropping ocean, bay and skyline views from every room. The unit has been completely finished and furnished fo
Details for 700 24th Street 3002, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,088.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11121270
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Bay Breeze
  5. Building: Bay Breeze
  6. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida in the Brand New Aria Reserve with your Personal Oasis in the Sky. Be the First to Live & Luxuriate in this New Exclusive Home. An Amazing Opportunity Awaits wi
Details for 130 49th Street, Miami, FL 33137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $879.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1336
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26000841
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Bellaire Sub
  5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Buena Vista Location in the Heart of the Design District! Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated east of N. Miami Avenue on a 6,300 sq ft lot. Perfect opportunity to renovate, expand, or build
Details for 600 27th Street 2301, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10549882
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Bay House
  5. Building: Bay House
  6. Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxury living at Bay House East Edgewater. This elegant 3BR/2.5BA residence offers a sleek modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, tile flooring throughout, and an expansive living area with d
Details for 501 31st Street 2506, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $838,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $727.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26008986
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Paraiso Bayviews Condo
  5. Building: Paraiso Bayviews Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated corner unit at Paraiso Bayviews! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features stunning water views of Biscayne Bay, an open concept kitchen and living area, floor to ceiling