Listing Details for 1624 Middle River, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,054.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3698
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26027542
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular New Build By Award Winning Builder/Designer Glenn Wright On Beautiful Middle River Drive In Coral Ridge. One Story Masterpiece Created To Raise The Bar In Contemporary Architecture w/Floor
Details for 100 Las Olas Boulevard 4301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $828.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4706
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26012754
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 100 Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: 100 Las Olas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Cadence Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sky House on Las Olas: Over 3800 sqft of elevated living above Fort Lauderdale. Perched on the 43rd floor of the tallest downtown condo, this double unit showcases panoramic views from the
Details for 6351 Sanibel Captiva Road, Sanibel, FL 33957
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $886.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4401
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009619
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Sanibel
  3. Zipcode: 33957
  4. Subdivision: Del Sega
  5. Provided by: Pinnacle Realty Advisors
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE Gulf front opportunity at the very end of Sanibel Island before the Captiva bridge. This ~0.69 acre beachfront property offers unmatched privacy, panoramic Gulf views, and direct access to newly
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7414
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009303
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve
Details for 6110 Ocean Boulevard 40, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,199.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3252
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11166036
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Of
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate South Florida waterfront lifestyle in this private coastal retreat offering breathtaking, wide water views across a protected wildlife sanctuary and the Intracoastal. With two
Details for 802 2nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  4. Days On Market: 106
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158143
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Palm Trail
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind an arched gate on one of Palm Trail's most coveted streets just two blocks from vibrant Atlantic Avenue and only steps from the Intracoastal. This lot is just shy of 14,000 square feet
Details for 802 2nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,287.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3030
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11148363
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Palm Trail
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind an arched gate on one of Palm Trail's most coveted streets just two blocks from vibrant Atlantic Avenue and only steps from the Intracoastal this charming single story residence with
Details for 6390 Bridge Road, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,104.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1853
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11146190
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! This property is an excellent opportunity to own 12.2 acres, in Hobe Sound Fl. This property is located 3.8 miles to Hobe Sound Public Beach and 1.8 miles to nearby shopping and ap
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard S706, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,999,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 120
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10543702
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Auberge Beach
  5. Building: Auberge Beach
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of coastal sophistication in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath corner residence. Thoughtfully designed for an elevated lifestyle, the chefs kitchen features quartz countertops
Details for 288 167 Avenue, Homestead, FL 33030
Land
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00