Searching on:
  1. School = Parrish Community
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11427 Savannah Lakes Drive, Parrish, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $812,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4416
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4693159
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Parrish
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: River Wilderness
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Savannah Lakes at River Wilderness presents an exceptional opportunity for homebuyers seeking a secure, gated community in Parrish, Florida. This south facing property delivers modern energy efficienc
Details for 6860 Wild Lake Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3038
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4691823
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase J Un
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully maintained contemporary home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac within the new
Details for 15531 Trinity Fall Way, Bradenton, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3687
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4689053
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Del Tierra Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market at no fault of the seller! Here is your second chance to snatch this home up before it goes under contract again! Next gen one story home with a private in law suite with separate e
Details for 10163 Hidden Hammock Loop, Parrish, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1914
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8461242
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Parrish
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Monroe home plana modern, thoughtfully designed four bedroom, two bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas flow effortle
Details for 4848 Deep Creek Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2421
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4693128
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Parrish
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Ph Vi
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Parrish Community
  7. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a desirable corner lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Silverleaf community, this stunning and meticulously maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort,
Details for 1434 Millbrook Circle, Bradenton, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4693100
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Millbrook At Greenfield Planta
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Millbrook Circle, located in the highly desirable community of Greenfield Plantation, one of the areas few centrally located neighborhoods offering low HOA fees and no CDD fees. This tho
Details for 10113 Charlotte Drive, Parrish, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4692679
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Parrish
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Bella Lago Ph Ii Subph Iia Ia,
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10113 Charlotte Drive a beautifully upgraded newer built home in one of Parrishs most desirable and fast growing communities! Better than waiting to build, this move in ready home offers a
Details for 11639 Old Florida Lane, Parrish, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2366
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4691915
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Parrish
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Forest Creek Ph I & I A
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: BRISTA REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom home available for rent or possible rent to own in the highly desirable gated community of Forest Creek in Parrish. Located in one of the areas fastest growing neighborhoods, this w