Searching on:
  1. City = Bradenton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13720 18th Place E, Bradenton, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4692683
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Vi
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4bedroom, 2.5bath home on an expansive 0.44acre lot in Mill Creek community, offering 2,338 sq ft of welldesigned living space ideal for both everyday comfort and entertaining. T
Details for 10530 Boardwalk Loop 304, Bradenton, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1525
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1220597
  1. County: Manatee
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Water Front
  5. Building: Water Front
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream direct Lakefront condo with amazing Lake Views. This stunning upgraded 2 bed, 2 full bath and an office/Den currently used as a third bedroom is waiting on you! Power shades for
Details for 1434 Millbrook Circle, Bradenton, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4693100
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Millbrook At Greenfield Planta
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Millbrook Circle, located in the highly desirable community of Greenfield Plantation, one of the areas few centrally located neighborhoods offering low HOA fees and no CDD fees. This tho
Details for 110 65th Avenue E, Bradenton, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2280
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11149875
  1. County: Manatee
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Lake
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 home located in the desirable Sterling Lake community of Bradenton. Built in 2013, this home features an open concept layout filled with natural li
Details for 12244 Trailhead Drive, Bradenton, FL 34211
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8506940
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Harmony At Lakewood Ranch Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One year home warranty included with purchase! Move in ready and beautifully updated, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Harmony at Lakewood Ranch offers exceptional value and is priced below simila
Details for 2514 17th Street Lane W, Bradenton, FL 34205
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $98,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 432
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6406615
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Co Op
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming mobile home located in a serene Bradenton neighborhood. This well maintained residence features spacious living areas, a functional kitchen with ample cabinetry, and cozy bedr
Details for 5120 8 A Street E, Bradenton, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1298
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: N6144274
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Co Op
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Golf Lakes Estates, a gated 55+ resident owned community offering comfort, convenience, and resort style living in the heart of Bradenton. This beautifully maintained and move in ready 2 be
Details for 1110 49th Ave Drive W, Bradenton, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $77,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 855
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8507043
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Fair Lane Acres
  5. Provided by: ATLAS SOUTH BAY REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Own your land, skip the lot rent, and enjoy Florida living for potentially less than 600 dollars a month for a mortgage payment on a rare double lot just 8 miles from the beach! Welcome to one of t
Details for 280 Cape Harbour Loop 101, Bradenton, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4693097
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Lighthouse Cove I
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Special pricing between june 1, 2026 through december 28, 2026 if you book for 5 7 months at $2,100 each month, for 3 4 months at $2,300 each month, for 1 2 months at $2,400 each month available f
Details for 808 3rd Avenue W 301, Bradenton, FL 34205
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1705
  8. Acreage: 2.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4693086
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: River Dance
  5. Building: River Dance
  6. Elementary School: Miller
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual unfurnished luxury condo available for a 7. 1. 26 move in. Come live where the river meets downtown in the promenade at river walk. Amenities galore fill this building including heated pool and