Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34205
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1907 27th Street W, Bradenton, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1861
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8507372
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Bidwell Heights
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Warm and beautifully maintained, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, charm, and thoughtful updates throughout. Fresh paint, clean ceramic tile floors, and an updated kitchen with
Listing Details for 505 29th Avenue W, Bradenton, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1370
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R4911244
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Elbert Court
  5. Provided by: GOOD CAPITAL & PROPERTY GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Whether you're an investor searching for a strong rental opportunity, a first time buyer looking to build equity, or a family wanting an affordable single family home with potential, this property off
Details for 2514 17th Street Lane W, Bradenton, FL 34205
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $98,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 432
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6406615
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Co Op
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming mobile home located in a serene Bradenton neighborhood. This well maintained residence features spacious living areas, a functional kitchen with ample cabinetry, and cozy bedr
Details for 808 3rd Avenue W 301, Bradenton, FL 34205
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1705
  8. Acreage: 2.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4693086
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: River Dance
  5. Building: River Dance
  6. Elementary School: Miller
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual unfurnished luxury condo available for a 7. 1. 26 move in. Come live where the river meets downtown in the promenade at river walk. Amenities galore fill this building including heated pool and
Details for 3608 16th Street W, Bradenton, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1240
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4693106
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Gregory Estates
  5. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  6. High School: Southeast
  7. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom mobile home with a bonus room that can easily serve as a 3rd bedroom! This large home offers a comfortable and functional layout with abundant storage throughout. The primary suite
Details for 2519 9th Avenue W 3, Bradenton, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4692988
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Ballard
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**$500.00 move in Credit** Zero Security Deposit Option Available Experience the perfect blend of neighborhood charm and modern convenience at Rosewood Apartments. This boutique, single story garde