Searching on:
  1. School = Manatee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7848 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $639.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8516
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11158066
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Creek
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within Sabal Creek at PGA Villagean exclusive enclave of only 139 residencesthis extraordinary, irreplaceable custom estate offers a level of privacy, scale, and lifestyle that cannot be recre
Details for 19044 Park Ridge Street, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,849,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 713
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10443239
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Swan Lake
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Windmill Reserve with this stunning new construction by Thomas Homes. This architectural masterpiece features 5 bedrooms, each with an ensuite bathroom, 5.5 baths, and 6,01
Details for 7833 Sabal Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7354
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11160696
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Creek Pga Village
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Custom Estate lakefront home in PGA Village. Experience refined estate living in the prestigious Sabal Creek at PGA Village. Situated on nearly 4 acres of private lakefront, this custom built home off
Details for 13351 Williams Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5260
  10. Acreage: 39.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11094253
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
YOU NEED TO BUY THIS DIRT! 38.66 acres of prime real estate located smack dab in the middle Saint Lucie counties BIGGEST & NEWEST real estate development boom! Surrounding developments includes 2,500+
Details for 7916 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6525
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11098693
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Pga Village, Sabal Creek
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Estate home with unrivaled quality finishes re done to perfection! This home located in Manned gated community of PGA Village. With a total of 5 BR's, 4 BA's, Guest house, large screen enclo
Details for 7336 Sisken Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6060
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to true modern luxury living in the exclusive Osprey Estates. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2020 contemporary estate is assigned "A" rated schools and offers exclusive priva
Details for 2760 Pinehurst, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4465
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10530772
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways, Weston Hills
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on one of the most coveted PANORAMIC PREMIUM GOLF & LAKE lots in all of Weston Hills, this magnificent home sits on a cul de sac in the exclusive boutique enclave of The Fairways. A long paver
Details for 3872 Hibiscus Street, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5258
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10541478
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Weston 171 40 B
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
5 bedrooms 5 bathrooms, lake & heated pool & spa, impact windows and doors. Stunning residence that blends elegance with everyday comfort. Spacious bedrooms provide comfort, while large windows fill t
Details for 2647 Miller Court, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005753
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally updated kitchen and bathrooms in this four bedroom, 3 bath home with pool overlooking water and golf course in Grand Oaks in upscale Weston Hills. All impact windows & doors. Newer 2023 roof &
Details for 2664 Nelson Court, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26014827
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated lakefront pool home ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac street within the sought after golf course community of Weston Hills. This exceptional residence features a desirable tri