Searching on:
- School = Christa Mcauliffe
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6060
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024359
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Osprey Oaks
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $821.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11166738
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023079
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Muirhead
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $985,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3391
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008865
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11112260
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
Single Family
- Price: $947,500.00
- Price sqft: $272.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,995
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26009797
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $935,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26009964
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026588
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3618
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26001571
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Toscana Isles Pud Pl 2
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $218.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3657
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26013102
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 3
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: EXP Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice