Searching on:
  1. School = Robert E Willis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 17707 Palmiste Drive, Bradenton, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4184
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4693484
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Lakewood Ranch Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Expected completion September 2026. Urban design and style. The Carver's inviting covered entry and foyer open onto the expansive great room with tray ceiling, bright dining area,
Details for 7228 Whittlebury Trail, Bradenton, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3469
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4693420
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in beautiful Lakewood Ranch, this exceptional home in Country Club East offers luxury living with 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a private office/den, and 2,363 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed liv
Details for 15509 Leven Links Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3170
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4692874
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Lakewood Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed John Cannon home located behind the gates of Country Club East. Situated within one of the areas most desirable communities offering two private clubhouses and exc
Details for 7466 Edenmore Street, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2935
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4691927
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Lakewood Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the gates of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, 7466 Edenmore Street offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and maintenance free living. This beautifully designed Neal Signature fully
Details for 7171 Boca Grove Place 204, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1678
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4693262
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Lakewood Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove Ph 2, A Condo
  5. Building: Boca Grove Ph 2, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: GOOD LIFE REALTY LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Do you love your privacy? Love playing golf? Then this beautiful condo in the heart of Lakewood Ranch is the right place for you. Let me lead you through the unit. This is an upstairs split plan unit