Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33154
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $10,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,354.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3264
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017472
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bal Harbour
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Oceana Bal Harbour Condo
- Building: Oceana Bal Harbour Condo
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $8,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10540870
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: 8701 Collins Ave Cond
- Building: 8701 Collins Ave Cond
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $7,400,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10537865
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bay Harbor Islands
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Aire Residences
- Building: Aire Residences
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,355.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4241
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10538218
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bay Harbor Islands
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Aire Residences
- Building: Aire Residences
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,308.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1685
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26010346
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bal Harbour
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Bal Harbour North South Condo
- Building: Bal Harbour North South Condo
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,985,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,171.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2547
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26021387
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bay Harbor Islands
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Riva Bay Harbor Condo
- Building: Riva Bay Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Luca Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,266.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26018151
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bal Harbour
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: The Palace At Bal Harbour Cond
- Building: The Palace At Bal Harbour Condo
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: ABL Real Estate Partners, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 1063
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: F10385321
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Surfside
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Altos Del Mar 05
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10554598
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bay Harbor Islands
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Riva Bay Harbor Cond
- Building: Riva Bay Harbor Cond
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Luca Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10545080
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bay Harbor Islands