Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33141
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 930 Shore Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,549.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10555773
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Normandy Golf Course Sub
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Island
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Jazayri Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Resilient, move in ready waterfront living in a newly completed 2026 estate offered below $9M. Tucked within the guard gated island community of Normandy Shores, this exceptional residence spans appro
Details for 6001 Laguna Path, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Townhome
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $745.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 383
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8052
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10499919
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Aqua At Allison Island
  5. Provided by: Grand Real Estate Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Miami Beach living in this luxurious 4 story townhouse located in one of the areas most exclusive gated waterfront communities. Just a short walk to the ocean, this expansive resid
Details for 1930 Bay Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,450.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2551
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26003109
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Normandisle Of Normand
  5. Building: Isle Of Normandisle Of Normandy
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Penthouse 2 Cosabella on the Bay | Miami Beach | 1930 Bay Drive Experience elevated waterfront living in Penthouse 2 at Cosabella on the Bay, a rare new construction residence offering 2,551 square
Details for 7820 Hawthorne Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,471.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1801
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11167887
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Point
  5. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous remodeled waterfront home. Private gated and a short walk to the beach. Th perfect boating, jet skiing, and paddle boarding home with lots of room for entertaining. Ocean access with no fixe
Details for 2183 Bay Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $783.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2424
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26025747
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami View Se
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Island
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime developement opportunity in miami beach!!! Rm 1 zoning. Rare chance to secure an 8,000 sqft multi family lot in one of miami beaches fastest evolving pockets. Strong potential for 2 4 unit devel
Details for 580 72nd Street 1102, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,013.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26027018
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: 72 Park
  5. Building: 72 Park
  6. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering an outstanding opportunity to enjoy Miami Beach living. Ideally located in a prime waterfront area, this property features beautiful ocean views an
Details for 7025 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Bldg sqft: 4254
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11156813
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami Vi
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional four plex investment opportunity, extensively renovated between 2008 2009 with the property taken down to the walls and all major systems replaced. Upgrades include PVC plumbing, central a
Details for 7035 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Bldg sqft: 4244
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11156837
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami Vi
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Well located and income producing four plex situated at 7035 Rue Granville in Miami Beach's desirable North Beach neighborhood. This spacious multifamily property features four oversized 2 bedroom / 2
Details for 6899 Collins Avenue 1203, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 853000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10556015
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Carillon North
  5. Building: Carillon North
  6. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lowest Priced 2BR/2BA, Coastal Luxury Living at The North Tower Carillon Miami Beach Wellness Resort. Stunning Boutique residence with Private Beach service and World class amenities. Four pools, a st
Details for 2131 Biarritz Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1410
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: B26005156
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami View Se
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Island
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2131 Biarritz Drive, a charming opportunity in the heart of Miami Beach. Nestled in a desirable and well established neighborhood, this property offers the perfect blend of location, lifest