Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgewater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7103 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,238.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $19,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5712
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11150381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a corner lot along South Flagler Drive, this West Palm Beach residence offers 70 feet of Intracoastal frontage on a 12,197+/ square foot lot with a private dock and pool. A thoughtfully integr
Details for 115 Alpine Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,038.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4332
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11133882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 115 Alpine Road, a stunning 3 bed, 3 bath home in West Palm Beach's South End. Built in 2008, this two story residence offers over 3,290 sq ft of living space on a 7,600+ sq ft lot. Enjoy s
Details for 1500 24th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2582
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10552369
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Estates 40 7 B
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: S & B Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom / 2 bath & 1/2 bath home with over 2500 Sqft of living space, beautiful updated home in Isles of Wilton Manors. It has a beautiful Lagoon saltwater pool w/spa, w/ saltwater filter in the bac
Details for 2200 15th Terrace Ne, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1444
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11168227
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom open concept home was completely renovated down to the concrete walls in 2022 with meticulous attention to design and detail. The extensive renovation included a complete re
Details for 2225 14th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 113
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10545962
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Estates 1st Add
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
UNIQUE 4plex 3 units share a community pool and unit #4 has it's own private pool..... you haven't seen anything like this before! Situated on a corner lot, each unit has a relaxing screened front
Details for 2300 16th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2170
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26014434
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is located in the sought after Wilton Manor' s Edgewater Estates, nestled amongst waterfront homes on a quiet cul de sac. The inviting entrance opens to a bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2
Details for 11619 Front Beach Road 901, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 789164
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower Ii
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: RC Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Edgewater Tower 2 901, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath beachfront corner residence on the 9th floor of the prestigious Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort Tower II. This highly coveted ''
Details for 11619 Front Beach Road 301, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 782204
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower Ii
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning beach condo is a highly sought after corner unit featuring floor to ceiling windows in the main living, dining, and kitchen areas, as well as in both primary suitesshowcasing breathtakin
Details for 11483 Front Beach Road 901, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 787594
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower I
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: RC Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Edgewater Tower 1 901, a beautiful 9th floor corner residence in the prestigious Tower I at Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom retreat perfectly captures the
Details for 11619 Front Beach Road 212, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1847
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 783707
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Tower Ii
  5. Building: Edgewater Tower Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Edgewater 212, a beautifully renovated and highly sought after west facing corner unit in Tower II. It's the only one of its kind on the market and has huge rental potential! This unique 3