Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34711
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10911 Lakeshore Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8376
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1224586
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront 6 bedroom, 5. 5 bath mansion with over 7,000 sq ft of living space that is nestled on over an acre of land with your very own sand volleyball court, new boat house w/ lift and jet s
Details for 13300 Skiing Paradise Boulevard, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3736
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6406453
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Skiing Paradise Ph 01
  5. Provided by: DAILLAND REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a beautifully maintained lot in Central Florida with sunrise views over Sumner Lake, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home is a rare opportunity. Fully renovated in 2016
Details for 1634 Presidio Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2812
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404694
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Vista Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: M2M REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly extraordinary custom masterpiece in the heart of Clermont, where modern elegance, intentional design, and everyday luxury come together in a way that is simply unforgettable. Locate
Details for 3676 Briar Run Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3670
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6406560
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Foxchase
  5. Provided by: ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Perched on an elevated homesite with beautiful views overlooking Hammock Ridge Rd, this spacious Clermont home offers an incredible amount of living space, a functional layout, and a location that is
Details for 10408 Lago Louisa Court, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $507,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406539
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Sub
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a den that perfectly blends elegance, comfort, and Florida style outdoor living. From the mom
Details for 10053 Spring Lake Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2802
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406524
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME TO THE PALISADES! This beautiful one story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a 2 car garage, no rear neighbors, and peaceful green space views. Inside, youll love the open layout, hug
Details for 895 Woodvale Street, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1225654
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Mark Spain Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this well maintained Clermont residence offering comfort, space, and everyday convenience. Featuring a functional layout with generous living areas, this home is perfect for relaxing,
Details for 4127 Kingsley Street, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3094
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5111723
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Kings Ridge
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after gated golf community of 55+ Kings Ridge! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,884 square feet of comfortable living spa
Details for 4326 Hammersmith Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2907
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1225485
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Mark Spain Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in a desirable area of Clermont, 4326 Hammersmith Drive offers a wonderful blend of comfort, convenience, and charm. This well maintained home f
Details for 747 Roane Road, , FL 34711
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10529193
  1. County: Other
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Lettered Blocks
  5. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this residential multi unit lot, approximately (11,328 sq. ft.) of vacant, unused land! Perfect for future development, investment, or to build your dream home. Lot offers fle