Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palisades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10053 Spring Lake Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2802
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406524
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME TO THE PALISADES! This beautiful one story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a 2 car garage, no rear neighbors, and peaceful green space views. Inside, youll love the open layout, hug
Details for 6901 Lagoon Drive 37, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 783308
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Condo Ph 1
  5. Building: Palisades Condo Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 37 at Palisades Condos, located on Panama City Beach's Grand Lagoon. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo has been nicely renovated with new kitchen and both baths and comes furni
Details for 6901 Lagoon Drive 1, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1230
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 783194
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Condo Ph 1
  5. Building: Palisades Condo Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palisades, a serene lagoon side community offering stunning views and unbeatable access to all the best of Panama City Beach. Enjoy the convenience of covered parking and a spacious, tiled
Details for 6901 Lagoon Drive 10, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $227,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1230
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 787161
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Condo Ph 1
  5. Building: Palisades Condo Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offers beautiful views of the lagoon and a comfortable, move in ready feel. Inside, you'll find fresh paint, updated cabinets and countertops, new appliances, an
Details for 6901 Lagoon Drive 1, Panama City, FL 32408
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 781752
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Condo Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Full Heart Rentals
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palisades, a serene lagoon side community offering stunning views and unbeatable access to all the best of Panama City Beach. Enjoy the convenience of covered parking and a spacious, til