Searching on:
  1. City = Leesburg
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18 Weston Road, Leesburg, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3120
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225413
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Leesburg
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Mark Spain Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT, MOVE IN READY & RARE! 3BR/2BA canal front home with direct access to Lake Griffin featuring a 2017 roof, updated HVAC, and paid solar with TWO Tesla batteries (included with full price off
Details for 40200 Emeralda Island Road, Leesburg, FL 34788
Land
  1. Price: $374,050.00
  2. Days On Market: 646
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10454676
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Leesburg
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Emeralda Island
  5. Provided by: Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL !! * UNDER COMPS PRICE PER SQFT * DESIRABLE LAND DEAL This estate offers the flexibility to divide into four 2.5 acre lots, perfect for creating a family compound dream property f
Details for 803 Shore Drive ,, Leesburg, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2656
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1224385
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Leesburg
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Pixel Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful ranch home situated on a corner, double lot on Leesburg's Beverly Shores. A quiet natural setting with access to the Chain of Lakes and just a block away from water access, docks and fishing
Details for 1549 Sterns Drive, Leesburg, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $309,990
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 244
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1217780
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Leesburg
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home Fully Furnished & Ready! Welcome to this charming home nestled in a desirable neighborhood with no CDD fees! Featuring an inviting open floor plan, t
Details for 9347 Revere Avenue, Leesburg, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6406546
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Leesburg
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Preserve
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Dover at Liberty Preservea perfect blend of modern comfort and natural tranquility. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is situated on a premium conservation lot, offering the ulti
Details for 20029 Royal Tern Court, Leesburg, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26024593
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Leesburg
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Lake Denham Estates Phase I
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NO BANK NEEDED! Approx. $22,400 down & est. payments from $2,200/mo. Seller financing, owner financing, and alternative financing options may be available through Easydwell and affiliates. No strict c
Details for 5500 Laver Street ,, Leesburg, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2477
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1224013
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Leesburg
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Pixel Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, one story, corner lot property on nearly a acre, offering privacy, peaceful views, and solid block and concrete construction in the sought after Highland Lakes community. S
Details for 33514 Luana Court, Leesburg, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1138
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6406564
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Leesburg
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Hilltop Sub 3
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Leesburg, Florida! This remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers an affordable path to homeownership with NO HOA and NO LOT RENT you own both the home and the land. Inside,