Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8821 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2324
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010005
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Sec 1 Part 1
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and style in this spacious, beautifully updated home located in the sought after Pines community. The newer kitchen features warm wood cabinetry and sleek stainless steel appliances,
Details for 2437 131st Circle, Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 344
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10507006
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Westview
  5. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This modern and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and long term income potential. Located in the desirable Westview community, the property feat
Details for 9860 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1410
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018832
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Sec 2 Part 2
  5. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Heated pool home in Pembroke Pines with no HOA! This updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features LVP flooring throughout, an updated kitchen and bathrooms, walk in closet, and shutters on all windows. Maj
Details for 9410 14th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $580,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 112
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10546862
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Sec 3 Pt 2 95 1
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Living is easy in this 3/2 pool home in heart of Pembroke Pines. No HOA. Just two minutes from Pines Blvd, Pines City Center, restaurants, shopping and more. This beauty sits on large, fenced lo
Details for 1381 99th Avenue 172, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1472
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10545881
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Condominium
  5. Building: Westview Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  7. Middle School: Pines
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Villa Agua, a stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome featuring impeccable manicured landscaping and breathtaking lake views from all over. Step inside to a beautifully decorated
Details for 1177 98th Terrace 132, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1472
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018051
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Condominium No Eight
  5. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This home features a renovated kitchen, both upstairs bathrooms remodeled, and stunning lake views fr
Details for 1097 98th Terrace 110, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1331
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008170
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Condominium No Eight
  5. Building: Westview Condominium No Eight
  6. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  7. Middle School: Pines
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Easy Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy gem in the heart of Pembroke Pines! This well maintained and upgraded home features a 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout on record, with a converted third bedroom now serving as a versatile
Details for 1424 97th Terrace 280, Hollywood, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $355,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 32
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10544875
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Condo 10
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this stunning 2BR/2.5BA lakefront gem in the heart of Pembroke Pines! Perfectly positioned near top hospitals, premier shopping, and diningjust minutes from I 75, I 95, 595, and west
Details for 1261 99th Terrace 47, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $350,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 131
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10543048
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Condominium No 7
  5. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Star Realty of S. FL Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this waterfront 3 bed, 2.5 bathroom perfectly situated in central Pembroke Pines, FL. This well maintained home features newly renovated bathrooms, bright white kitchen with granite co
Details for 1464 97th Terrace 285, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1214
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11165552
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview
  5. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and LAKEFRONT serenity in this stunning townhouse, located in the heart of Pembroke Pines! No detail has been spared in this complete 2025 transformatio