Searching on:
- School = Boulevard Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027061
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 9
- Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $644,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010005
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Sec 1 Part 1
- Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11170015
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec Sixteen
- Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26024905
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 12
- Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015439
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 9
- Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $351.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $474,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1309
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10543009
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 9 6
- Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: New Castle Realty Inc #1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10556474
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 9
- Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: JB Realty Homes & Loans
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26017103
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 2
- Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012289
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014566
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024