Searching on:
  1. City = Naples
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 705 103rd Ave Avenue N, Naples, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1654
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022711
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Naples Park Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3263 40th Ave Avenue Se, Naples, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2330
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016078
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Est Unit 93
  5. Provided by: CMV Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2023 OSIRIS MODEL. Escape to this sprawling 2.5 ACRES PRIVATE OASIS on a serene, private street. Boasting 100% UPLAND, this lot is fully secured with a NEW PERIMETER FENCE and cleared land. REVERSE OS
Details for 7793 Ashton Road, Naples, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10547962
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Place
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this elegant and well maintained Stock Tivoli model pool residence, nestled within the gated enclave of Ashton Place. Bright and open, the home captures picturesque lake views from the
Details for 6513 Monterey Point 201, Naples, FL 34105
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2966
  8. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26017678
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Lakes A Condo
  5. Elementary School: Poinciana
  6. Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning lake view home in highly sought after Marbella Lakes! Move in readyjust bring your toothbrush. Very lightly used and meticulously maintained, reflecting its excellent condition. Bright, open
Details for 14190 Fall Creek Court, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $418,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 404
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1897
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11077806
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Lks At Naples P 1a
  5. Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Reflection Lakes Gem, Priced to Sell! Stop scrolling, this is the one! Located in the prestigious gated community of Reflection Lakes, this stylish, move in ready home offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 fu
Details for 7029 Ambrosia Lane 606, Naples, FL 34119
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 41
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10526731
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Falls Of Portofino Condom
  5. Provided by: Infinite Projects Realty, LLC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained lakefront townhome with serene water views and a spacious covered lanaiideal for relaxing or entertaining. The largest model in the community, it offers 4 bedroo
Details for 228 Fox Glen Drive 3205, Naples, FL 34104
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $16.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 20000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10541938
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Condominium Iii
  5. Building: Foxwood Condominium Iii
  6. Elementary School: Shadowlawn
  7. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Looking out your private lanai, Foxfire's landscape and beautification plan is well underway. Your glass enclosed lanai overlooks fantastic golf course and water views. A new timbered bulkhead has bee
Listing Details for 4343 22nd Avenue, Naples, FL 34117
Land
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 474
  3. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10482524
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estate Unit 8
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 00 8th Street, Naples, FL 34120
Land
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 251
  3. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10524748
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estate Unit 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 44 Golden Gate Estate Estate, Naples, FL 34120
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 165
  3. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  4. Pool: No