Searching on:
  1. County = Collier
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 705 103rd Ave Avenue N, Naples, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1654
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022711
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Naples Park Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5291 Nevola Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2169
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11118230
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7b
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning, brand new homenever before lived inoffers 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, priced at $845,000 (or best offer). The two story Harbor Model features a spacious loft and is located in the hig
Details for 3263 40th Ave Avenue Se, Naples, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2330
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016078
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Est Unit 93
  5. Provided by: CMV Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2023 OSIRIS MODEL. Escape to this sprawling 2.5 ACRES PRIVATE OASIS on a serene, private street. Boasting 100% UPLAND, this lot is fully secured with a NEW PERIMETER FENCE and cleared land. REVERSE OS
Details for 7793 Ashton Road, Naples, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10547962
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Place
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this elegant and well maintained Stock Tivoli model pool residence, nestled within the gated enclave of Ashton Place. Bright and open, the home captures picturesque lake views from the
Details for 5294 Ferrari Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 315
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10509241
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria
  5. Provided by: P & J Lester Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional Luxury living at its best in this 3,097 AC SF Chesbro Model home in Ava Maria. This beautiful home designed for both elegance & comfort features Solar Panels, very high ceiling, &
Details for 5027 Alonza Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3866
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020730
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7a
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Single family home, 5 bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom. Home offered as a short sale. Property requires significant repairs and is in poor condition. Some issues of electrical, A/C, roof and plumbing. Sale is su
Details for 5032 Frattina Street, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $595,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 144
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10541830
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Rdg/ave Maria Ph 6b
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5032 Frattina St., a beautifully maintained 2022 built two story home in the desirable Maple Ridge community of Ave Maria. Offering over 3,300 sq. ft. of bright, open concept living, this r
Details for 6513 Monterey Point 201, Naples, FL 34105
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2966
  8. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26017678
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Lakes A Condo
  5. Elementary School: Poinciana
  6. Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning lake view home in highly sought after Marbella Lakes! Move in readyjust bring your toothbrush. Very lightly used and meticulously maintained, reflecting its excellent condition. Bright, open
Details for 5947 Prosperity Lane, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2491
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11156257
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Naples
  5. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enter this exceptional Summerwood model through the leaded glass front door into a stunning wide foyer, where numerous upgrades create a light and airy atmosphere. Diagonally laid tile flows seamlessl
Details for 5637 Cerva Lane, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2047
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26018272
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Silverwood
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2 1/2 baths two story home fairly new 2 Years it has been BUILT ! Lots of space , lots ofupgrades in home kitchen cabinet , Granite counter and back splash. Stainless steel whirlpoolapplianc