Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34142
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2169
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11118230
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7b
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10509241
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria
- Provided by: P & J Lester Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020730
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7a
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10541830
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Rdg/ave Maria Ph 6b
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2491
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11156257
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Del Webb Naples
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2047
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26018272
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Silverwood
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26004839
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 5b
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10543477
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Silverwood/ave Maria Ph 2
- Provided by: Vylla Home
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $342,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26026562
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Coquina Maple Ridge Ph 3
- Provided by: Golden Realty Best Investment
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10523571
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Rdg/ave Maria Ph 7b
- Provided by: Vylla Home
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice