Searching on:
  1. City = Ave Maria
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5291 Nevola Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2169
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11118230
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7b
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning, brand new homenever before lived inoffers 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, priced at $845,000 (or best offer). The two story Harbor Model features a spacious loft and is located in the hig
Details for 5294 Ferrari Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 315
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10509241
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria
  5. Provided by: P & J Lester Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional Luxury living at its best in this 3,097 AC SF Chesbro Model home in Ava Maria. This beautiful home designed for both elegance & comfort features Solar Panels, very high ceiling, &
Details for 5027 Alonza Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3866
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020730
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7a
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Single family home, 5 bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom. Home offered as a short sale. Property requires significant repairs and is in poor condition. Some issues of electrical, A/C, roof and plumbing. Sale is su
Details for 5032 Frattina Street, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $595,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 144
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10541830
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Rdg/ave Maria Ph 6b
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5032 Frattina St., a beautifully maintained 2022 built two story home in the desirable Maple Ridge community of Ave Maria. Offering over 3,300 sq. ft. of bright, open concept living, this r
Details for 5947 Prosperity Lane, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2491
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11156257
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Naples
  5. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enter this exceptional Summerwood model through the leaded glass front door into a stunning wide foyer, where numerous upgrades create a light and airy atmosphere. Diagonally laid tile flows seamlessl
Details for 5637 Cerva Lane, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2047
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26018272
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Silverwood
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2 1/2 baths two story home fairly new 2 Years it has been BUILT ! Lots of space , lots ofupgrades in home kitchen cabinet , Granite counter and back splash. Stainless steel whirlpoolapplianc
Details for 5069 Arancia Lane, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1903
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26004839
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 5b
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5650 Agostino Way, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $385,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 127
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10543477
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Silverwood/ave Maria Ph 2
  5. Provided by: Vylla Home
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Why wait months for new construction when you can have a ready to move in 2022 home right here in Ave Maria. Enjoy the open concept and spacious living like you have never seen before. This home will
Details for 5542 Useppa Drive, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $342,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1634
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26026562
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Maple Ridge Ph 3
  5. Provided by: Golden Realty Best Investment
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA single story home located in the highly desirable Maple Ridge community in Ave Maria. Built in 2019, this bright and functional home features granite countertops, stainl
Details for 5120 Nevola Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 258
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10523571
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Rdg/ave Maria Ph 7b
  5. Provided by: Vylla Home
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new home, never occupied in Ave Maria at Maple Ridge community. This 4/3 immaculate property features an upgraded kitchen with a stylish drop ceiling, a spacious master bedroom with direct acces