Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 34 Hammock Beach Circle S S, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8337
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1224400
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched on an oversized homesite in Hammock Beach, this 5,300 sq ft, 6BR/5BA oceanfront estate showcases sweeping views of the Atlantic and the Jack Nicklaus Ocean Course (holes 8 & 9). Wraparound bal
Details for 10 Rue Grande Mer E, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6508
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1225090
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS OPEN TO SELLING WITH MOST FURNITURE INCLUDED! This Coastal West India inspired estate in Granada Estates of Hammock Dunes blends elegance with relaxed coastal living. Situated on a private
Details for 4392 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 301
  3. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1215678
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE INTRACOASTAL OFFERING 4.4 ACRES ON FLORIDA'S SCENIC A1A Build Your Waterfront Dream Estate | Owner Financing Available. Positioned for privacy and serenity, this expansive property is fully per
Details for Xx Old Kings Road, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/13/25
  4. Days On Market: 596
  5. Acreage: 52.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1204233
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Florida First Real Estate Co.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW !!! 3500 Ft +/ Frontage on East Side of Old Kings Road. Zoned Commercial COM 3 52 +/ acres total. 24 +/ acres uplands OPPORTUNITIES: Warehouse distribution facilities, retail, assisted livin
Details for Xx Old Kings Road, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 596
  5. Acreage: 57.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11023651
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Florida First Real Estate Comp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW !!! 3500 Ft +/ Frontage on East Side of Old Kings Road. Zoned Commercial 3 52 +/ acres total. 24 +/ acres uplands OPPORTUNITIES: Warehouse distribution facilities, retail, assisted living/nursi
Details for 35 Belle Terre Boulevard, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Land
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 330
  3. Acreage: 10.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214666
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
10.93 Acres, 6.2 Buildable. Prime Lot/Location at the corner of busy S. State St. (US 1) and Belle Terre Blvd. This property is Zoned Com 2 with many permitted uses See Documents. High Traffic Area wi
Listing Details for 745 Town Center Boulevard, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Land
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 5.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225285
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting a prime commercial opportunity: a 5.4 acre cleared parcel located on the bustling Town Center Boulevard in Flagler County, Florida. This area is experiencing significant growth, making it a
Details for 46 Old Oak Drive S, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4747
  10. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1220536
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF INSTALLED BY END OF WEEK. Experience unparalleled luxury in one of Palm Coast's most breathtaking residences. This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath 1 story estate located in The Sanctuary a pr
Details for 133 Island Estates Parkway, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6450
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11139197
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Subd
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes & Condominiums
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced at approximately $305/sf, materially below current competing Island Estates homes, despite hundreds of thousands in 2024 2025 improvements, a new
Details for 19 Front Street, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4340
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC318342
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Intracoastal luxury meets a private garden oasis in this custom built 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath waterfront estate tucked within the exclusive Front Street enclave of Grand Haven. Set on 70 feet of Intracoasta