Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19 Front Street, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4340
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC318342
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Intracoastal luxury meets a private garden oasis in this custom built 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath waterfront estate tucked within the exclusive Front Street enclave of Grand Haven. Set on 70 feet of Intracoasta
Details for 12 Native Oak Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5722
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 1225551
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
LIVING IN LUXURY in the exclusive Wild Oaks neighborhood of Grand Haven a gated community featuring a Jack Nicklaus Signature Golf Course, world class amenities, and an unparalleled lifestyle. This O
Details for 5 Sandpiper Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2980
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: FC318187
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a premier lot, this stunning Seagate Custom home offers 360 degree water views, a peaceful lakefront setting, and no neighbor to the north giving you privacy that is truly hard to find. Ev
Details for 34 Southlake Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3607
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC318429
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Village J 2b Grand Haven
  5. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the lifestyle that makes Grand Haven one of Palm Coasts most sought after gated communities. Nestled among mature landscaping and surrounded
Details for 14 Ibis Court N N, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2981
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1221851
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the gated **Grand Haven community of Palm Coast**, this move in ready **3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home offers 2,043 sq ft of comfortable living on a private p
Details for 23 Pine Harbor Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2150
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1221739
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE, NEW OPPORTUNITY!! Welcome to 23 Pine Harbor Dr, tucked inside the beautiful gated community of Grand Haven in Palm Coast. If you have been waiting for the right opportunity in this neighbor