Searching on:
- School = Indian Trails
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8337
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1224400
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,995.00
- Price sqft: $399.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6508
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1225090
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 07/13/25
- Days On Market: 595
- Acreage: 52.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1204233
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Other
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: Florida First Real Estate Co.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4747
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1220536
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Sanctuary
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4340
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC318342
- County: FLAGLER
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
Single Family
- Price: $1,467,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6506
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1219572
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 439
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3436
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1210000
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4234
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1225855
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,115,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3791
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1218898
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3968
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1224457
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Belle Terre
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice