Searching on:
  1. School = Belle Terre
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1 Brittany Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3968
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1224457
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a four unit income producing property in the heart of Palm Coast, ideally located directly across the street from the newly built AdventHealth hospital.This well maintained fou
Details for 27 Lyndenhurst Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2378
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225517
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the heart of Palm Coast! Located on a quiet street, 27 Lyndenhurst Ln offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida outdoor living
Details for 7 Burning View Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $386,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $387,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2472
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1216319
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: EAZ Realty LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
COMPLETED! MOVE IN READY! NO ORIGINATION FEES NO APPLICATION FEES, with our approved lender & $31,000 UPGRADES INCLUDED!! $5000 Builder Incentives plus 1 Year Home Owners Insurance. Welcome to our s
Details for 48 Waters Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2514
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1222973
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Ezra Marcus, Broker
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstanding & rare vanacore custom home gorgeous hibiscus 1 floor plan, w/awarding winning master br w/ sitting room & large and luxurious master bath w/ granite double vanity, w/make up station, jett
Details for 32 Brunett Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $352,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2719
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1223921
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 32 Brunett Ln. in Palm Coast, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home that is truly move in ready. From the moment you arrive, the pride of ownership and care throughout the propert
Details for 33 Ridge Road, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2564
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225729
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Take Action Properties LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2021, this Maronda home in the sought after Sawmill Creek community blends modern design with coastal charm. Inside, you'll find an open floor plan filled with natural light and anchored by a
Details for 39 Ballenger Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $355,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 28
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1225269
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Services of Palm Coast
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this nearly new 4 bedroom Cali model in desirable Indian Trails! Built in 2023, this 1,862 sq ft home offers modern finishes, an open layout, and a fully fenced backyard with an extended pa
Details for 46 Berkshire Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2766
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224978
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright and full of potential, this home features open living spaces that flow naturally from the kitchen to the dining and living areas, creating a welcoming atmosphere for everyday life and entertain
Details for 28 Botany Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2581
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1220646
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement and Motivated to Sell! A Buyer Credit will also be considered with an acceptable offer! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,807 sq ft of comfortable living space and
Details for 43 Bressler Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1796
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1224857
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 43 Bressler Lane, where value meets convenience in the heart of Palm Coast's sought after B section! This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is the perfect blend of comfort