Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32164
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 35 Belle Terre Boulevard, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Land
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 329
  3. Acreage: 10.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214666
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
10.93 Acres, 6.2 Buildable. Prime Lot/Location at the corner of busy S. State St. (US 1) and Belle Terre Blvd. This property is Zoned Com 2 with many permitted uses See Documents. High Traffic Area wi
Listing Details for 745 Town Center Boulevard, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Land
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Acreage: 5.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225285
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting a prime commercial opportunity: a 5.4 acre cleared parcel located on the bustling Town Center Boulevard in Flagler County, Florida. This area is experiencing significant growth, making it a
Details for 1 Rockwell Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4176
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1222439
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Tavolacci Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1 Rockwell Lane, Palm Coast, FL, a magnificent custom built home completed in 2022, ideally situated on an oversized corner lot. A stunning circular paver driveway, concrete block and stucc
Details for 308 Grand Landings Parkway, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4044
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1224405
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Grand Landings
  5. Provided by: Matok Realty & Management Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Inspired by excellence, this estate sized former Town & Country model sits on a rare 0.6 acre lot with water views in both the front and rear. Built with durable concrete block construction, it offers
Listing Details for 15 Eric Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3343
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221614
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed home offers a perfect blend of style, space, and functionality in the newly designed C elevation. Thoughtful upgrades and designer finishes are showcased throughout, startin
Listing Details for 22 Eric Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3105
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224330
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the new C elevation of our popular Willow floor plan that offers designer siding and entry details. This home features an open, functional split bedroom layout with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths
Details for 201 Underwood Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $574,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 18
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 1225652
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Woods
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
201 Underwood Trail is a true entertainer's paradise! Custom upgrades make this home like new without new construction prices. Your future home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, custom built out
Listing Details for 14 White Birch Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3304
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224409
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
The Sequoia is a thoughtfully designed multi generational home featuring an open concept layout with an oversized great room and spacious kitchen. The private owner's suite and two additional bedrooms
Details for 14 Ethan Allen Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3100
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1222155
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, single story living in this spacious 2,338 sq. ft. home in the prestigious Cypress Knolls community of Palm Coast (No HOA). Nestled in a beautiful golf course setting and just 15 m
Listing Details for 30 Edith Pope Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2792
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224408
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty and functionality of the Magnolia floor plan, featuring an open concept layout perfect for modern living. The kitchen is the heart of the home, boasting a flush island top that o