Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Knoll
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 15 Eric Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3343
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221614
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed home offers a perfect blend of style, space, and functionality in the newly designed C elevation. Thoughtful upgrades and designer finishes are showcased throughout, startin
Listing Details for 22 Eric Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3105
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224330
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the new C elevation of our popular Willow floor plan that offers designer siding and entry details. This home features an open, functional split bedroom layout with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths
Listing Details for 30 Edith Pope Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2792
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224408
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty and functionality of the Magnolia floor plan, featuring an open concept layout perfect for modern living. The kitchen is the heart of the home, boasting a flush island top that o
Details for 11 Edgewater Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2571
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1226097
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Just in time for summer. Cool off in the newly resurfaced inground pool! Nice lot with privacy behind it as it backs up to a large canal maintained by the city. Newly painted inside and out with new
Details for 1 Ethan Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2659
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1226229
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Provided by: Real Estate Services of Palm Coast
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This home features a split floor plan, dedicated dining room, the kitchen is open to the living area, perfect for entertaing.The master bath with a soaking tub, separate shower, dual sinks, and a priv
Listing Details for 2 Egan Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Land
  1. Price: $137,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 93
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222771
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Knoll
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Ezra Marcus, Broker
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare corner lot in golf course community of sought after cypress knoll, palm coast (e section) accross from town center shopping, close to golf, tennis, beaches, houses of worship & more. Close to st