Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 571 Town Terrace, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $777,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3230
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11162475
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Distinct Opportunity awaits! Discover this Remodeled 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Screened Pool Home situated on more than a Acre *PLUS* a Detached 1 Bedroom,1 Bathroom Guest Suite/ Home Office. Newer Roo
Details for 18219 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26015572
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes At Pembroke Pines
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED PROPERTY UNDER CONTRACT Inviting 2 story, 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in SilverLakes! Enjoy an open layout, vaulted ceilings, and a beautifully updated kitchen. Relax on your screened
Details for 17923 2nd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3113
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26011151
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lakes At Pembroke Pines
  5. Elementary School: Silver Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful spacious 2 story home in the gated community of Emerald Sound at Silver Lakes. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, and a 3 car garage. Vaulted ceilings enhance the spacious layout. Th
Details for 46 Whippoorwill Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3137
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1224025
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake
  5. Provided by: Worth Clark Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY AWAITS BRING YOUR OFFER! This move in ready home sits on a spacious .31 acre fenced corner lot with a 2024 roof and 2015 AC. The split floor plan features a built in dry bar, family room,
Details for 2 Wellclif Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3876
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224927
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
''Looking for space? With over 3,124 sqft of living area and 3,876 total sqft, this home delivers plenty of room to thrive!'' Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Pine Lakes neighborhood
Details for 1161 Pinewood Lake Court 1161, Greenacres, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10548255
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Lake
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit townhouse offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with a spacious driveway. Enjoy serene lake views from this home that backs directly onto the water, providi
Details for 1086 Woodfield Road, Greenacres, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1792
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26021098
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: S & B Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated corner unit featuring porcelain tile on the first floor and laminate flooring upstairs. The kitchen is upgraded with quartz countertop and black stainless steel appliances. Large s
Details for 11927 13th Court -, Davie, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 130
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10543111
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: The Village At Lake Pine
  5. Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This waterfront villa captivates from the moment you arrive, featuring a private front patio and a light filled, open layout designed for both comfort and flow. The expansive kitchen is a standout, eq
Details for 45 Webster Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2713
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1224603
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake
  5. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida dream in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,812 square foot Palm Coast pool home! From the moment you step inside, you'll be greeted by an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings an
Details for 3781 Pine Log, Chipley, FL 32428
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2416
  9. Acreage: 4.58 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 788043
  1. County: WASHINGTON
  2. City: Chipley
  3. Zipcode: 32428
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: RC Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Log cabin style home situated on 4.5 private acres with frontage on Pine Log Lake, fed by Pine Log Creek. Located on a paved road, this property offers a quiet, natural setting with a fully fenced yar