Searching on:
- School = Okeeheelee
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 146
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11148299
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $643.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11148270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,990,900.00
- Price sqft: $366.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5427
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168637
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $570.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3070
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26007043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Model Land Co
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 95
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11161364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2997
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R11166914
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co Pl No 3
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3471
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11163895
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pointe Of Woods Pud
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3483
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26018471
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pointe Of Woods Pud
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bldg sqft: 1893
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26007028
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Unknown
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3984
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26027073
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Natl Golf And Count
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice