Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Kings%Point%Seville%Condos
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019449
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11160314
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
- Building: Kings Point Seville Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007900
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Seville A Thru O C
- Building: Kings Point Seville A Thru O Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Drax Pro Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015132
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
- Building: Kings Point Seville Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $98,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014709
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
Condominium
- Price: $96,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26009175
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
- Building: Kings Point Seville Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $60,000.00
- Price sqft: $72.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $70,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 54.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11145871
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
Condominium
- Price: $1,490.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023670
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Seville Condos
- Building: Kings Point Seville Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
- 1