Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lhermitage%I%Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,269.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022226
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
- Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Noble Int'l Realty & Prop Mgt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,437.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2086
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26014533
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $2,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,248.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2318
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26013232
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $952.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26002298
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
- Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $986.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1977
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021513
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $719.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2086
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26002337
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lhermitage I Condominium
- Building: Lhermitage I Condominium
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $14,000.00
- Price sqft: $6.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2318
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26009282
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26017846
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
- Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26016865
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
- Building: Lhermitage Ii Condominium
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $8,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2318
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26013260
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308