Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Miles%Grant%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $246,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11146139
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
- Building: Miles Grant Condo
- Provided by: Florida Living Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $244,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11145508
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Condominium
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022152
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $218,500
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11121250
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
- Building: Miles Grant Condo
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11104583
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
- Building: Miles Grant Condo
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022330
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
- Building: Miles Grant Condo
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,990.00
- Price sqft: $182.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004169
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
- Building: Miles Grant Condo
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26006520
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024950
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012178
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
- Building: Miles Grant Condo
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1