Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Eighteen%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 106 Inlet Way 304, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,068.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2335
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11139897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Eighteen Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Eighteen Condo
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping south facing views of the Palm Beach Inlet's crystal clear waters and Atlantic Ocean from this bright, modern Penthouse residence in Ocean 18, a boutique luxury building in Palm Beach S
Details for 106 Inlet Way 202, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,237.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1935
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11148129
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Eighteen Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Eighteen Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
DIRECT OCEAN PALM BEACH INLET Exceptional, modern, contemporary boutique building with only 18 private residences create a perfect balance of modern clean lines and relaxed beach house feeling. Offe
Details for 106 Inlet Way 201, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,129.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1902
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11168145
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Eighteen Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Eighteen Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tucked along Inlet Way in the intimate seaside enclave of Palm Beach Shores lies a residence that feels more like a private coastal retreat than a condominium. Here, the water isn't just blue it's
Details for 106 Inlet Way, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $11,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1881
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26024744
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Eighteen Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Eighteen Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC/WPB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
OFF SEASON ONLY!! DIRECT OCEAN PALM BEACH INLET. Extremely rare opportunity to rent a TURNKEY unit in this Oceanfront building. MUST SEE this 3 BR/3BA corner unit offering uncompromising 180 degree
Details for 106 Inlet Way 103, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 344
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1877
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11095845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Eighteen Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Eighteen Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Available for the months of April December only. Upon entering this two bedroom + den residence directly via elevator, you welcomed with south facing views of the Palm Beach Inlet and Atlantic Ocean