Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Trail%Condo%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 500 Ocean Trail Way 506, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1392
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11159330
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo V
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo V
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
VIEW OF OCEAN, 300 steps from private beach. This oceanside oasis is walking distance to Jupiter Beach Resort (i.e. walk to spa and tiki bar), 1 mile from Jupiter's most favored dining spots..... UTik
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 510, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1270
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017808
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo Iii
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront 2 bed, 2 bath furnished condo in Ocean Trail with an unobstructed East ocean view. This 5th floor END UNIT was COMPLETELY RENOVATED in 2022. All new kitchen features newer appliances
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way 1107, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo I
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront condo at Ocean Trail! This stunning 11th floor unit offers breathtaking views of the sparkling Atlantic Ocean from every room. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and convenient underground
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way 1105, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017877
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo I
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Oasis Florida Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Directly Ocean front on the sand, 2 BR / 2 BA condo offers magnificent ocean views. Florida coastal living with the finest beaches and beautiful turquoise ocean waters. Ocean Trail Experience luxury
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 203, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo Iv
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo Iv
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE ANNUAL RENTAL DIRECTLY ON THE OCEAN! This is effortless coastal living at its finest nothing to do but relax and enjoy. Wake up to sweeping Atlantic views and unwind on your private balcony overl
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 403, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26015033
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo Iii
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Avail 5/15/26 12/1/26. Come spend your summer on the Beach. Enjoy a ''Toes in the Sand'' get away at Jupiter 's Premiere Beach Community. Gorgeous views of the turquois Ocean. Hear the sound of the
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 602, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,501.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26000928
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo Iii
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo Iii
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE off Season 5/1/2026 10/31/26 & season '27 1/1/27 3/31/27 ....Breathtaking views of the Ocean and Inlet boat activity! You can walk to the Jetty and witness the action of bringing in the da
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 904, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26002645
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo Iv
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo Iv
  6. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Have you ever wanted to treat yourself to waterfront living? Now's your chance! Lovely furnished 2/2 directly on the blue waters of beautiful Jupiter beach! Available from May 1 to Dec 31 only (off