Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Omega%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025285
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Omega Condo No 4
- Building: Omega Condo No 4
- Elementary School: Mirror Lake
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Valuezone Realty Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026261
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Omega Condo No 4
- Building: Omega Condo No 4
- Elementary School: Mirror Lake
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Valuezone Realty Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026266
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Omega Condo No 4
- Building: Omega Condo No 4
- Elementary School: Mirror Lake
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Valuezone Realty Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $206,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016800
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Omega Condo No 4
- Building: Omega Condo No 4
- Elementary School: Mirror Lake
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Krop Realty Group, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022446
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Omega Condo No 2
- Building: Omega Condo No 2
- Elementary School: Mirror Lake
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $173,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019334
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Omega Condo No 2
- Building: Omega Condo No 2
- Elementary School: Mirror Lake
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10541782
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Omega Condo
- Building: Omega Condo
- Provided by: Global Assets Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $177,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11120059
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Omega Villas 3 Condo
- Building: Omega Villas 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Mirror Lake
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Haggerty Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024608
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Omega Condo No 1
- Building: Omega Condo No 1
- Elementary School: Mirror Lake
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024969
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Omega Condo No 1
- Building: Omega Condo No 1
- Elementary School: Mirror Lake
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice